Small_1520028278-img_0180
Larry Lyder
Superintendent
District
620-355-6761
Default_avatar
Rayne Gosch
Board Clerk
District
620-355-6761
Small_1542579818-_sta_harris_andrew
Andrew Harris
Technology Support
District
620-355-6191
Small_1542580002-sta_sta_leeper_trevor
Trevor Leeper
Technology Director
District
620-355-6761
Default_avatar
Randy Richter
Maintenance/Transportation Director
District
620-355-6591
Default_avatar
Kim Lohman
District Treasurer
District
620-355-6761
Default_avatar
Linda Shalberg
Accounts Payable
District
620-355-6761
Small_1527194355-missing-student_id-21
Nate Schmitt
Activities Director/HS Head Boys BB
District
620-355-6411
Small_1542579931-_sta_lohman-fuller_jessica
Jessica Lohman-Fuller
District Nurse
District
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Lewis Bontrager
Transportation
District
Default_avatar
Deanna Bontrager
Transportation
District
620-355-6591
Default_avatar
Wayne Jennings
Transportation
District
Default_avatar
Steven Moyer
Transportation
District
Default_avatar
Dwayne Panzer
Transportation
District
Default_avatar
Linda Rosales
Transportation
District
Default_avatar
Kim Panzer
Grade School Principal
Administrators
620-355-6191
Small_1527185062-missing-student_id-53
Lacey Bamberger
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Mike Beitz
Counselor/MS Head Football
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542581196-124_sta_berning_larry
Larry Berning
Paraprofessional
Grade School
(620) 355-6191
Small_1527189289-missing-student_id-36
Tania Burnett
3rd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527187999-missing-student_id-37
Krissie Christiansen
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Becky Coyne
Food Service
Grade School
Small_1527188990-missing-student_id-38
Neely Crum
New Comers Program
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189141-missing-student_id-48
Kevin Dasenbrock
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Kayla Davis
3rd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Rhonda Davis
Food Service
Grade School
Default_avatar
Yvonne Davis
Cook
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189189-missing-student_id-39
Rachel Dehn
4th Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527188951-missing-student_id-40
Marsha Dixon
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527184989-missing-student_id-41
Leanne Dunlap
1st Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1524517900-melody_garcia
Melody Garcia
1st Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580183-121_sta_green_stephanie
Stephanie Green
1st Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527196073-missing-student_id-52
Corrine Gugelmeyer
Secretary
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580254-118_sta_hall_pamela
Pamela Hall
PreSchool
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527196133-missing-student_id-43
Jessica Hash
4th Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580321-124_sta_hendricks_megan
Megan Hendricks
Librarian
Grade School
(620) 355-6191
Default_avatar
Nancy Kessler
Paraprofessional
Grade School
Small_1527196099-missing-student_id-44
Makala Leichtenberg
PreSchool
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527196219-missing-student_id-45
Amy Long
2nd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Lupe Longoria
Paraprofessional
Grade School
Small_1527189234-missing-student_id-57
Keyton McCombs
2nd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527187916-missing-student_id-51
Jeffrie Mecillas
PE/Asst. Wrestling/Ass. Baseball
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189367-missing-student_id-46
Debra Miller
2nd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Margarita Ornelas
Paraprofessional
Grade School
Default_avatar
Amanda Ostberg
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527185924-missing-student_id-71
Kathryn Phillips
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580388-103_sta_rathbun_cassidy
Cassidy Rathbun
3rd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189118-missing-student_id-55
RaeAnn Richter
Secretary
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default_avatar
Tino Rosales
Paraprofessional
Grade School
Default_avatar
Darrin Seeger
Custodian
Middle School
Default_avatar
Karen Shipley
Custodian
Grade School
Default_avatar
Maria Torres
Custodian
Grade School
Default_avatar
Bertha Vanquez
Paraprofessional
Grade School
Small_1542580432-_sta_white_maryjane
Maryjane White
Literacy Instructional Coach
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580460-101_sta_windle_alyssa
Alyssa Windle
4th Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1520014582-f_michaelis
Shawn Michaelis
High School Principal
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014961-f_bachman
Jennifer Bachman
Science/STUCO
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014692-f_bamberger
Chris Bamberger
PE/Head FB/Asst. Track
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542579794-_sta_battin_sonya
Sonya Battin
K-12 Vocal
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194188-missing-student_id-2
Bre Beitz
Interrelated Teacher/Asst. Softball
High School
620-355-6411
Default_avatar
Darcy Calkins
Head HS Volleyball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014830-f_campbell
Monica Campbell
Librarian
High School
620-355-6411
Default_avatar
Jim Christiansen
Head Wrestling
High School
Small_1542580532-sta_sta_coleman_heather
Heather Leeper
Custodian
High School
6203556761
Default_avatar
Karlee Davidson
Paraprofessional
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014804-f_davidson
Steve Davidson
Head Baseball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527193938-missing-student_id-5
Vanessa Esquibel
Business/HS Head Girls BB
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580592-sta_sta_hansen_keri
Keri Hansen
Paraprofessional
High School
6203556761
Default_avatar
Caitlin Heinitz
HS Cheerleading
High School
620-355-6411
Default_avatar
Michael Hendricks
Custodian
High School
Small_1520026270-f_hill
Wendy Hill
Career and Life Planning/Consumer Math
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542582185-sta_sta_holmes_alex
Alex Holmes
Custodian
High School
6203556761
Small_1542580665-sta_sta_horner_lola
Lola Horner
Paraprofessional
High School
6202556761
Small_1520015469-f_johnson
Travis Johnson
Social Studies/Asst. Football
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014930-f_king
Leah King
Art
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580695-sta_sta_leyva_petra
Petra Leyva
Custodian
High School
620-355-6411
Default_avatar
Roxanna Leyva
Paraprofessional
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014869-f_lovelady
Taylor Lovelady
Math/Asst. Basketball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014900-f_manly
Catelyn Manly
Math/Scholars Bowl/NHS
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016224-f_martin
Shawn Martin
Band/Head Cross Country
High School
620-355-6411
Default_avatar
Tiana Perea
Ass. HS Volleyball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016249-f_pigman
Carol Pigman
ELA
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016169-f_pollart
Chris Pollart
Woods and Drafting/Asst. Football/Head Track
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016282-f_riedl
Kay Riedel
Secretary
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527193779-missing-student_id-69
Kinlee Scheer
Counselor
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016444-f_shelden
David Shelden
Social Studies
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016385-f_thompson
Kevin Thompson
ELA/Yearbook
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194332-missing-student_id-33
Roelfina Van Der Knaap
HS Secretary
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194410-missing-student_id-26
John White
Physical Science/Chemistry
High School
620-355-6411
Default_avatar
Jon White
Paraprofessional
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580737-sta_sta_wilk_michelle
Michelle Wilk
ELA
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580778-sta_sta_woellhof_dan
Dan Woellhof
Metals/Auto Mechanics
High School
6203556761
Small_1527189852-missing-student_id-28
Jennifer Wright
Agricultural Science/FFA Advisor
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580819-sta_sta_calkins_cody
Cody Calkins
Middle School Principal
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542580876-sta_sta_anderson_brenda
Brenda Anderson
Secretary/Nurse Aide
Middle School
6203556973
Small_1527193230-missing-student_id-62
Wendy Anderson
5-6 Social Studies/MS Asst. Girls BB
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527195993-missing-student_id-56
Emily Ansel
5/6 Math
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527193482-missing-student_id-35
Sheri Bell
5th Grade ELA
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542580910-sta_sta_duncan_danny
Dan Duncan
Custodian
Middle School
6203556973
Small_1527193691-missing-student_id-63
Elizabeth Eddy
5-6 PBL
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default_avatar
Daylan Gilleland
MS Boys BB Coach
Middle School
Small_1527194438-missing-student_id-32
Colby Hamel
PE/HS Asst. FB/MS Head Boys BB
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default_avatar
Michala Hamilton
Paraprofessional
Middle School
Small_1527194296-missing-student_id-68
Debbi Harris
Paraprofessional
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default_avatar
Bretta Heinitz
Food Service
Middle School
Small_1527191826-missing-student_id-65
Matt Heydman
7-8 Social Studies/HS Asst. Boys BB
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default_avatar
Betty Hilger
Food Service Director
Middle School
Small_1527193377-missing-student_id-64
Amanda Michaelis
7-8 Math/Asst. Track
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527193207-missing-student_id-61
Judy Moyer
Librarian
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default_avatar
Holly Nelson
Food Service
Middle School
Small_1542581017-sta_sta_nevin_charity
Charity Nevin
Paraprofessional
Middle School
6203556973
Small_1527192078-missing-student_id-67
Jena Oldham
5-6 Interventionist/MS Head Girls BB
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542581057-sta_sta_oliphant_jennifer
Jennifer Oliphant
Paraprofessional
Middle School
6202556761
Default_avatar
Amanda Osterberg
Paraprofessional
Middle School
Small_1527193161-missing-student_id-73
Garrett Panzer
7-8 PBL
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542581101-sta_sta_rice_wyatt
Wyatt Rice
7/8 Science
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542581132-sta_sta_perez_salome
Salome Perez
Paraprofessional
Middle School
6203556973
Small_1527191790-missing-student_id-72
Tonya Pollart
7-8 ELA
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527194010-missing-student_id-23
Jessica Simshauser
MS Secretary
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527189586-missing-student_id-66
Michelle Thompson
5-6 Science
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527189431-missing-student_id-47
Mary Jo Wilkison
6th Grade ELA
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527192120-missing-student_id-60
Melissa Williams
Interrelated Teacher/Head Softball
Middle School
620-355-6973