Small_1520028278-img_0180
Larry Lyder
Superintendent
District
620-355-6761
Default Avatar
Rayne Gosch
Board Clerk
District
620-355-6761
Small_1542579818-_sta_harris_andrew
Andrew Harris
Technology Support
District
620-355-6191
Small_1542580002-sta_sta_leeper_trevor
Trevor Leeper
Technology Director
District
620-355-6761
Default Avatar
Kim Lohman
District Treasurer
District
620-355-6761
Default Avatar
Randy Richter
Maintenance/Transportation Director
District
620-355-6591
Default Avatar
Linda Shalberg
Accounts Payable
District
620-355-6761
Small_1542579931-_sta_lohman-fuller_jessica
Jessica Lohman-Fuller
District Nurse
District
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Lewis Bontrager
Transportation
District
Default Avatar
Deanna Bontrager
Transportation
District
620-355-6591
Default Avatar
Wayne (Bud) Jennings
Transportation
District
Default Avatar
Steven Moyer
Transportation
District
Default Avatar
Dwayne Panzer
Transportation
District
Default Avatar
Linda Rosales
Transportation
District
Default Avatar
Kim Panzer
Grade School Principal
Administrators
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Chris Albers
Interrelated Teacher
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Kitra Aller
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527185062-missing-student_id-53
Lacey Bamberger
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Mike Beitz
Counselor / MS Head Football / Asst MS Basketball / Asst HS Baseball
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542581196-124_sta_berning_larry
Larry Berning
Paraprofessional
Grade School
(620) 355-6191
Small_1527189289-missing-student_id-36
Tania Burnett
Newcomer Program
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Darcy Calkins
2nd Grade / Head HS Volleyball
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527187999-missing-student_id-37
Krissie Christiansen
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Shaina Clements
Interrelated Teacher
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Becky Coyne
Food Service
Grade School
Small_1527188990-missing-student_id-38
Neely Crum
2nd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189141-missing-student_id-48
Kevin Dasenbrock
Paraprofessional / Head MS Boys Basketball / Asst MS Track
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Kayla Davis
3rd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Yvonne Davis
Cook
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189189-missing-student_id-39
Rachel Dehn
4th Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527188951-missing-student_id-40
Marsha Dixon
Kindergarten
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Marilyn Douglas
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527184989-missing-student_id-41
Leanne Dunlap
1st Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580183-121_sta_green_stephanie
Stephanie Green
1st Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527196073-missing-student_id-52
Corrine Gugelmeyer
Secretary
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580254-118_sta_hall_pamela
Pamela Hall
PreSchool
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527196133-missing-student_id-43
Jessica Hash
4th Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580321-124_sta_hendricks_megan
Megan Hendricks
Librarian / Head MS Girls Track
Grade School
(620) 355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Amberlee Hernandez
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Deb Hughes
Interrelated Teacher
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Jones
Speech Pathologist
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Nancy Kessler
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527196099-missing-student_id-44
Makala Leichtenberg
PreSchool
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Amanda Michel
Kindergarden
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189234-missing-student_id-57
Keyton McCombs
2nd Grade / Asst MS Volleyball
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189367-missing-student_id-46
Debra Miller
3rd Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Margarita Ornelas
Paraprofessional
Grade School
Default Avatar
Amanda Ostberg
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527185924-missing-student_id-71
Kathryn Phillips
1st Grade
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_default_avatar
Haley Randolph
Paraprofessional
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580388-103_sta_rathbun_cassidy
Cassidy Rathbun
3rd Grade / Head HS & MS Cheer
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1527189118-missing-student_id-55
RaeAnn Richter
Secretary
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Tino Rosales
Paraprofessional/Adult ESL
Grade School
Default Avatar
Darrin Seeger
Custodian
Middle School
Default Avatar
Karen Shipley
Custodian
Grade School
Default Avatar
Bertha Vanquez
Paraprofessional/Parent Liaison
Grade School
Small_1542580432-_sta_white_maryjane
Maryjane White
Literacy Instructional Coach
Grade School
620-355-6191
Small_1542580460-101_sta_windle_alyssa
Alyssa Windle
4th Grade / Asst MS Track
Grade School
620-355-6191
Default Avatar
Craig Rust
High School Principal
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014961-f_bachman
Jennifer Bachman
Science/STUCO
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014692-f_bamberger
Chris Bamberger
PE / Head HS Football / Asst HS Track
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194188-missing-student_id-2
Bre Beitz
Interrelated Teacher
High School
620-355-6411
Small_default_avatar
Kaci Bell
FACS/FCCLA
620-355-6411
Small_1520014830-f_campbell
Monica Campbell
Librarian
High School
620-355-6411
Default Avatar
Jim Christiansen
Head HS & MS Wrestling
High School
Small_1542580532-sta_sta_coleman_heather
Heather Leeper
Custodian
High School
6203556761
Small_1520014804-f_davidson
Steve Davidson
Head HS Baseball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_default_avatar
Chris Davis
Asst HS & MS Wrestling
Small_1527193938-missing-student_id-5
Vanessa Esquibel
Alternative School / Head HS Girls Basketball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_default_avatar
Michaela Hamilton
Paraprofessional
High School
620-355-6411
Default Avatar
Michael Hendricks
Maintenance/Custodian
High School
Small_default_avatar
Randy Heinitz
Head HS Trap Shooting
Small_1520026270-f_hill
Wendy Hill
Career and Life Planning/Consumer Math
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542582185-sta_sta_holmes_alex
Alex Holmes
Custodian
High School
6203556761
Small_1542580665-sta_sta_horner_lola
Lola Horner
Paraprofessional
High School
6202556761
Small_1520015469-f_johnson
Travis Johnson
Social Studies / Asst HS Football / Asst HS Track
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014930-f_king
Leah King
Art
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580695-sta_sta_leyva_petra
Petra Leyva
Custodian
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014869-f_lovelady
Taylor Lovelady
Math / Asst HS Boys Basketball / Asst HS Boys Golf
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520014900-f_manly
Catelyn Manly
Math / HS Scholars Bowl / NHS
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016224-f_martin
Shawn Martin
Band / Head HS & MS Cross Country
High School
620-355-6411
Small_default_avatar
Charity Medill
Business/FBLA
High School
620-355-6411
Default Avatar
Tiana Perea
Asst HS Volleyball / Asst HS Softball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016169-f_pollart
Chris Pollart
Woods and Drafting/ Asst HS Football / Head HS Track
High School
620-355-6411
Small_default_avatar
Dave Richter
Maintenance / Head Boys Golf
Small_1520016282-f_riedl
Kay Riedel
Secretary
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527193779-missing-student_id-69
Kinlee Scheer
Counselor
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194355-missing-student_id-21
Nate Schmitt
Assistant Principal / Activities Director / Head HS Boys Basketball
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016444-f_shelden
David Shelden
Social Studies / HS Forensics / Play Sponsor
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1520016385-f_thompson
Kevin Thompson
ELA/Yearbook
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194332-missing-student_id-33
Roelfina Van Der Knaap
HS Secretary
High School
620-355-6411
Small_default_avatar
Erwin Vides
Asst HS & MS Cheer
Small_default_avatar
Mitchell Watson
ELA
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527194410-missing-student_id-26
John White
Physical Science / Chemistry / Asst HS & MS Cross Country
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580737-sta_sta_wilk_michelle
Michelle Wilk
ELA
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580778-sta_sta_woellhof_dan
Dan Woellhof
Metals/Auto Mechanics
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1527189852-missing-student_id-28
Jennifer Wright
Agricultural Science/FFA Advisor
High School
620-355-6411
Small_1542580819-sta_sta_calkins_cody
Cody Calkins
Middle School Principal
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542580876-sta_sta_anderson_brenda
Brenda Anderson
Secretary/Nurse Aide
Middle School
6203556973
Small_1527193230-missing-student_id-62
Wendy Anderson
5-6 Social Studies / Asst MS Girls Basketball
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527195993-missing-student_id-56
Emily Ansel
5/6 Math
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_default_avatar
Morgan Baca
Paraprofessional
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527193482-missing-student_id-35
Sheri Bell
5th Grade ELA
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527192120-missing-student_id-60
Melissa Conrady
GS and MS Art / Head HS Softball
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542580910-sta_sta_duncan_danny
Dan Duncan
Custodian
Middle School
6203556973
Default Avatar
Daylan Gilleland
Interrelated Teacher/ Asst MS Football / Asst HS Girls Basketball
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default Avatar
Michala Hamilton
Paraprofessional
Middle School
Small_1527194296-missing-student_id-68
Debbi Harris
Paraprofessional
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default Avatar
Bretta Heinitz
Food Service
Middle School
Small_1527191826-missing-student_id-65
Matt Heydman
7-8 Social Studies/ Asst HS Boys Basketball
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default Avatar
Betty Hilger
Food Service Director
Middle School
Small_default_avatar
Wyatt Jiru
5-8 PE/HS Assistant FB
Middle School
620-355-6973
Default Avatar
Holly Meyers
Counselor
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527193377-missing-student_id-64
Amanda Michaelis
7-8 Math/Asst. Track
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527193207-missing-student_id-61
Judy Moyer
Librarian
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527192078-missing-student_id-67
Jena Oldham
5-6 Interventionist / Head MS Girls Basketball
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542581057-sta_sta_oliphant_jennifer
Jennifer Oliphant
Paraprofessional
Middle School
6202556761
Small_1527193161-missing-student_id-73
Garrett Panzer
7-8 PBL
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_default_avatar
Kalesha Pollman
Paraprofessional
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542581101-sta_sta_rice_wyatt
Wyatt Rice
7/8 Science / Head MS Quiz Bowl
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1542581132-sta_sta_perez_salome
Salome Perez
Paraprofessional
Middle School
6203556973
Small_1527191790-missing-student_id-72
Tonya Pollart
7-8 ELA / Head MS Boys Track
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527194010-missing-student_id-23
Jessica Simshauser
MS Secretary
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_default_avatar
Carly Smith
K-12 Vocal
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_default_avatar
Dustin Thompson
Paraprofessional
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527189586-missing-student_id-66
Michelle Thompson
5-6 Science / Head Girls Golf
Middle School
620-355-6973
Small_1527189431-missing-student_id-47
Mary Jo Wilkison
6th Grade ELA
Middle School
620-355-6973